11/01/2020Laugardagur09:00Frjáls skammbyssaLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
12/01/2020Sunnudagur09:00Loftrskammbyssa/-riffillOpið KópavogsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
18/01/2020Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
19/01/2020Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
01/02/2020Laugardagur09:00LoftskammbyssaRIG - ReykjavíkurleikarSR - LaugardalurUndankeppnin
FINAL
02/02/2020Sunnudagur09:00LoftriffillRIG - ReykjavíkurleikarSR - LaugardalurÚrslit
08/02/2020Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
09/02/2020Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
15/02/2020Laugardagur09:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótSA - AkureyriAFLÝST
16/02/2020Sunnudagur09:00Gróf skammbyssaLandsmótSA - AkureyriAFLÝST
22/02/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
23/02/2020Sunnudagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
07/03/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpið unglingamótSK - KeflavíkAFLÝST
08/03/2020Sunnudagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpið ReykjavíkurmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
14/03/2020Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiOpið VestfjarðamótSÍ - ÍsafjörðurÚrslit
15/03/2020Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaOpið VestfjarðamótSÍ - ÍsafjörðurÚrslit
21/03/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSR - EgilshöllAFLÝST
22/03/2020Sunnudagur09:00Frjáls skammbyssaÍslandsmótSR - EgilshöllFRESTAÐ
04/04/2020Laugardagur09:00Sport skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllFRESTAÐ
05/04/2020Sunnudagur09:00Gróf skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesFRESTAÐ
18/04/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpna VesturlandsmótiðSKV- BorgarnesAFLÝST
19/04/2020Sunnudagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesFRESTAÐ
25/04/2020Laugardagur09:00LoftskammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSA - AkureyriFRESTAÐ
26/04/2020Sunnudagur09:00LoftriffillÍslandsmeistaramótSA - AkureyriFRESTAÐ
01/05/2020Föstudagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpið AkureyrarmótSA - AkureyriAFLÝST
02/05/2020Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllFRESTAÐ
03/05/2020Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllFRESTAÐ
09/05/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftrskammbyssa/-riffillChristensenmótSR - EgilshöllAFLÝST
16/05/2020Laugardagur09:00BR50LandsmótSK - HafnirAFLÝST
18/07/2020Laugardagur09:00300m liggjandiLandsmótSK - HafnirÚrslit
25/07/2020Laugardagur09:00BR50ÍslandsmeistaramótSFS -ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
08/08/2020Laugardagur09:00300m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSK - HafnirÚrslit
05/09/2020Laugardagur10:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSKH-HúsavíkÚrslit
06/09/2020Sunnudagur10:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSKH-HúsavíkÚrslit
26/09/2020Laugardagur09:00Bench Rest VFSOpið AkureyrarmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
27/09/2020Sunnudagur09:00Bench Rest VFSOpið AkureyrarmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HAGLABYSSA :HAGLABYSSA:Kl:Grein:Heiti:Félag:Mótsstaður:
09/05/2020Laugard/sunnud10:00SkeetLandsmótSÍH-Iðavellir-HfjAFLÝST
09/05/2020Laugard/sunnud10:00Nord TrapLandsmótSÍH-Iðavellir-HfjAFLÝST
16-17 maíLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS-ÞorlákshöfnAFLÝST
23-24 maíLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA-AkranesiAFLÝST
6-7 júnLaugard/sunnud10:00Nord TrapLandsmótMAV-BlönduósiÚrslit
13-14 júníLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetLandsmótSR-Álfsnes-RvíkÚrslit
20-21 júníLaugard/sunnud10:00Compak SportingArctic Shooting openSA-AkureyriÚrslit
27-28 júníLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetLandsmótSA-AkureyriÚrslit
4-5 júlíLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetSÍH openSÍH-Iðavellir-HfjÚrslit
4-5 júlíLaugard/sunnud10:00Nord TrapSÍH openSÍH-Iðavellir-HfjÚrslit
11-12 júlíLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetLandsmótSK-HöfnumÚrslit
18-19 júlíLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetArctic coast openMAV-BlönduósiÚrslit
25-26 júlíLaugard/sunnud10:00Compak SportingÍslandsmótSA-AkureyriÚrslit
25-26 júlíLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetLandsmótSR-Álfsnesi-RvíkÚrslit
8-9 ágústLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS-ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
15-16 ágústLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetÍslandsmótSÍH-Iðavellir-HfjÚrslit
22-23 ágústLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA-AkranesiÚrslit
22-23 ágústLaugard/sunnud10:00Nord TrapÍslandsmótMAV-BlönduósiÚrslit
5-6 septLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetSR openSR-Álfsnesi-RvíkÚrslit
12-13 septLaugard/sunnud10:00SkeetNorðurlandsm.mótSKH-HúsavíkÚrslit
SKORLISTI SKEET
PDF-FORMI