11/01/2020Laugardagur09:00Frjáls skammbyssaLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
12/01/2020Sunnudagur09:00Loftrskammbyssa/-riffillOpið KópavogsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
18/01/2020Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
19/01/2020Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
01/02/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillRIG - ReykjavíkurleikarSR - LaugardalurÚrslit
02/02/2020Sunnudagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillRIG - ReykjavíkurleikarSR - LaugardalurÚrslit
08/02/2020Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
09/02/2020Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
15/02/2020Laugardagur09:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
16/02/2020Sunnudagur09:00Gróf skammbyssaLandsmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
22/02/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
23/02/2020Sunnudagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
07/03/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpið unglingamótSK - KeflavíkÚrslit
08/03/2020Sunnudagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpið ReykjavíkurmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
14/03/2020Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiOpið VestfjarðamótSÍ - ÍsafjörðurÚrslit
15/03/2020Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaOpið VestfjarðamótSÍ - ÍsafjörðurÚrslit
21/03/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
22/03/2020Sunnudagur09:00Frjáls skammbyssaÍslandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
04/04/2020Laugardagur09:00Sport skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
05/04/2020Sunnudagur09:00Gróf skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
18/04/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpna VesturlandsmótiðSKV- BorgarnesÚrslit
19/04/2020Sunnudagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
25/04/2020Laugardagur09:00LoftskammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
26/04/2020Sunnudagur09:00LoftriffillÍslandsmeistaramótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
01/05/2020Föstudagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpið AkureyrarmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
02/05/2020Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
03/05/2020Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
09/05/2020Laugardagur09:00Loftrskammbyssa/-riffillChristensenmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
16/05/2020Laugardagur09:00BR50LandsmótSK - HafnirÚrslit
18/07/2020Laugardagur09:00300m liggjandiLandsmótSK - HafnirÚrslit
25/07/2020Laugardagur09:00BR50ÍslandsmeistaramótSFS -ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
08/08/2020Laugardagur09:00300m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSK - HafnirÚrslit
05/09/2020Laugardagur10:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSKH-HúsavíkÚrslit
06/09/2020Sunnudagur10:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSKH-HúsavíkÚrslit
26/09/2020Laugardagur09:00Bench Rest VFSOpið AkureyrarmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
27/09/2020Sunnudagur09:00Bench Rest VFSOpið AkureyrarmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit