DagsVikudagurkl.SkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
5.1.2019Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit AR60
12.1.2019Laugardagur10:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
13.1.2019Sunnudagur10:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
19.1.2019Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
20.1.2019Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
26.1.2019Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/-rifillOpið unglingamótSK - KeflavíkAFLÝST
2.2.2019Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa AP60RIG - ReykjavíkurleikarSR - LaugardalurFINAL UNDANKEPPNIN
3.2.2019Sunnudagur09:00Loftriffill AR60RIG - ReykjavíkurleikarSR - LaugardalurUndankeppnin
FINAL
16.2.2019Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSFK - DigranesLoftskammbyssa
Loftriffill
17.2.2019Sunnudagur10:00Frjáls skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllAFLÝST
23.2.2019Laugardagur10:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótSA - AkureyriAFLÝST
24.2.2019Sunnudagur10:00Gróf skammbyssaLandsmótSA - AkureyriAFLÝST
9.3.2019Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSÍ - ÍsafjörðurÚrslit
10.3.2019Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSÍ - ÍsafjörðurÚrslit
23.3.2019Laugardagur10:00Stöðluð skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
24.3.2019Sunnudagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpið unglingamótSFK - DigranesFRESTAÐ
30.3.2019Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpið ReykjavíkurmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
6.4.2019Laugardagur09:00LoftskammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
7.4.2019Sunnudagur10:00LoftriffillÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
14.4.2019Sunnudagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpna VesturlandsmótiðSKA - BorgarnesÚrslit
27.4.2019Laugardagur10:00Sport skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
28.4.2019Sunnudagur10:00Gróf skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
1.5.2019Miðvikudagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillOpið AkureyrarmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
4.5.2019Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
5.5.2019Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaðaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
11.5.2019Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillChristensenmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
12.5.2019Sunnudagur10:00Frjáls skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllAFLÝST
18.5.2019Laugardagur10:00BR50Opið KópavogsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
20.7.2019Laugardagur10:00300m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSK - HafnirÚrslit
20.7.2019Laugardagur10:00BR50ÍslandsmeistaramótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
10.8.2019Laugardagur10:00300m liggjandiLandsmótSR - ÁlfsnesÚrslit
24.8.2019Laugardagur10:00Bench Rest VFSOpið AkureyrarmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
25.8.2019Sunnudagur10:00Bench Rest VFSOpið AkureyrarmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
7.9.2019Laugardagur10:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSR - ÁlfsnesÚrslit
8.9.2019Sunnudagur10:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSR - ÁlfsnesÚrslit
SKORLISTAR:
SKORLISTI STI 3X40 RIFFILL 1APR2019
SKORLISTI STI LOFTBYSSA 11MAR2019
SKORLISTI STI 50M RIFFILL 11MAR2019
Haglabyssa       
DagsVikudagurKlSkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
11.-12.05.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Skeet + Nord.trapLandsmótSÍH-IðavöllumÚrslit
25.-26.05.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS-ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
15.-16.06.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Compak sportingLandsmótSA-AkureyriÚrslit
29.-30.06.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótMAV-BlönduósiÚrslit
06.-07.07.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Skeet SÍH OpenSÍH-IðavöllumÚrslit
06.-07.07.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nord.TrapSÍH Open/ÍslandsmótSÍH-IðavöllumÚrslit
20.-21.07.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA-AkranesiÚrslit
27.-28.07.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Compak sportingLandsmótSA-AkureyriÚrslit
10.-11.08.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetÍslandsmótSA-AkureyriÚrslit
17.-18.08.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Compak sportingÍslandsmótSR-ÁlfsnesiÚrslit
07.-08.09.2019Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetSR Open
About
SR-ÁlfsnesiÚrslit
27.-28.09.2019Föstudag/Laugardag10:00SkeetLadies GPSFS-ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
SKORLISTI:
SKEET SKORLISTI STI 13 JUL 2019