Dags.VikudagurKl.SkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariÚrslit
16.10.2021Laugardagur09:00Frjáls skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllAFLÝST
17.10.2021Sunnudagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
23.10.2021Laugardagur09:00Sport skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
24.10.2021Sunnudagur09:00Gróf skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
30.10.2021Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
31.10.2021Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
6.11.2021Laugardagur09:00LoftskammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
7.11.2021Sunnudagur09:00LoftriffillÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
13.11.2021Laugardagur09:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótSFK - DigranesAFLÝST
14.11.2021Sunnudagur09:00Gróf skammbyssaLandsmótSFK - DigranesAFLÝST
4.12.2021Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSK - KeflavíkÚrslit
5.12.2021Sunnudagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
11.12.2021Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
12.12.2021Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
8.1.2022Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSR - EgilshöllAFLÝST
9.1.2022Sunnudagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllAFLÝST
22.1.2022Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSR - EgilshöllFRESTAÐ til 5.3.2022
23.1.2022Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllFRESTAÐ til 6.3.2022
29.1.2022Laugardagur09:00Frjáls skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllAFLÝST
5.2.2022Laugardagur10:00LoftskammbyssaRIG - ReykjavíkurleikarSR - EGILSHÖLLÚrslit

6.2.2022Sunnudagur10:00LoftriffillRIG - ReykjavíkurleikarSR - EGILSHÖLLÚrslit
19.2.2022Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSÍ - ÍsafjörðurÚrslit
20.2.2022Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSÍ - ÍsafjörðurÚrslit
26.2.2022Laugardagur09:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
27.2.2022Sunnudagur09:00Gróf skammbyssaLandsmótSFK - DigranesAFLÝST
5.3.2022Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
6.3.2022Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
12.3.2022Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
13.3.2022Sunnudagur09:00Frjáls skammbyssaLandsmótSFK - DigranesAFLÝST
26.3.2022Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
27.3.2022Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
2.4.2022Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/-riffillLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
9.4.2022Laugardagur09:00Sport skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
9.4.2022Sunnudagur09:00Gróf skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
23.4.2022Laugardagur09:0050m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
24.4.2022Sunnudagur09:0050m þrístaðaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
30.4.2022Laugardagur09:00Frjáls skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllAFLÝST
1.5.2022Sunnudagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
7.5.2022Laugardagur09:00LoftskammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
8.5.2022Sunnudagur09:00LoftriffillÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
14.5.2022Laugardagur09:00BR50LandsmótHafnirAFLÝST
15.5.2022Sunnudagur09:00BrR50LandsmótHafnirAFLÝST
9.7.2022Laugardagur09:00300m liggjandiLandsmótSK - Hafnir
16.7.2022Laugardagur09:00BR50 SporterÍslandsmeistaramótSA - Akureyri
17.7.2022Sunnudagur09:00BR50 Light/Heavy VarmintÍslandsmeistaramótSA - Akureyri
6.8.2022Laugardagur09:00300m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSK - Hafnir
13.8.2022Laugardagur09:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSKH-Húsavík
14.8.2022Sunnudagur09:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSKH-Húsavík
24.9.2022Laugardagur09:00Bench Rest VFSOpið AkureyrarmótSA - Akureyri
25.9.2022Sunnudagur09:00Bench Rest VFSOpið AkureyrarmótSA - Akureyri
*** HAGLAMÓT 2022 :*************************HAGLAMÓT 2022********************** HAGLAMÓT 2022 ***********************************************
DAGS:VIKUDAGUR:TÍMI:SKOTGREIN:MÓTSHEITI:MÓTSHALDARI:ÚRSLIT:
7.5.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSÍH - Hafnarfirði
8.5.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSÍH - HafnarfirðiÚrslit
14.5.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSK - Höfnum
15.5.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSK - HöfnumÚrslit
21.5.2022Laugardagur10:00Compak SportingLandsmótSÍH - Hafnarfirði
22.5.2022Sunnudagur10:00Compak SportingLandsmótSÍH - HafnarfirðiÚrslit
28.5.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA - Akranesi
29.5.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA - Akranesi
11.6.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSR - Álfsnesi
12.6.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSR - Álfsnesi
11.6.2022Laugardagur10:00Nordískt TrapLandsmótMAV - Blönduósi
12.6.2022Sunnudagur10:00Nordískt TrapLandsmótMAV - Blönduósi
18.6.2022Laugardagur10:00Compak SportingLandsmót OpenSA - Akureyri
19.6.2022Sunnudagur10:00Compak SportingLandsmót OpenSA - Akureyri
25.6.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSA - Akureyri
26.6.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSA - Akureyri
2.7.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetSÍH OpenSÍH - Hafnarfirði
2.7.2022Laugardagur10:00Nordískt TrapSÍH OpenSÍH - Hafnarfirði
3.7.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetSÍH OpenSÍH - Hafnarfirði
3.7.2022Sunnudagur10:00Compak SportingSÍH OpenSÍH - Hafnarfirði
9.7.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS - Þorlákshöfn
10.7.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS - Þorlákshöfn
16.7.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetArctic Coast OpenMAV - Blönduósi
17.7.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetArctic Coast OpenMAV - Blönduósi
23.7.2022Laugardagur10:00Compak SportingÍslandsmótSA - Akureyri
24.7.2022Sunnudagur10:00Compak SportingÍslandsmótSA - Akureyri
6.8.2022Laugardagur10:00Compak SportingCS OpenSÍH - Hafnarfirði
7.8.2022Sunnudagur10:00Compak SportingCS OpenSÍH - Hafnarfirði
13.8.2022Laugardagur10:00Nordískt TrapÍslandsmótMAV - Blönduósi
14.8.2022Sunnudagur10:00Nordískt TrapÍslandsmótMAV - Blönduósi
20.8.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA - Akranesi
21.8.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA - Akranesi
3.9.2022Laugardagur10:00SkeetÍslandsmót/SR-OpenSR - Álfsnesi
4.9.2022Sunnudagur10:00SkeetÍslandsmót/SR-OpenSR - Álfsnesi
NM 4.-6.ág
EM Skeet 15.-30.ág
HM Skeet 27.sep-10.okt