Kúlugreinar

DagsVikudagurkl.SkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
7.1.2017Laugardagur10:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
14.1.2017Laugardagur10:00Frjáls skammbyssa LandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
21.1.2017Laugardagur10:00 Sport skammbyssaLandsmótSR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
4.2.2017Laugardagur09:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillRIG-Reykjavíkurleikar SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
11.2.2017Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSFK - Digranes
Úrslit
18.2.2017Laugardagur10:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótAkureyri
Úrslit
19.2.2017Sunnudagur10:00Gróf skammbyssaLandsmótAkureyri
Úrslit
25.2.2017Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa LandsmótSFK - Digranes
Úrslit
25.2.2017Laugardagur10:00Loftriffill LandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
18.3.2017Laugardagur10:00Stöðluð skammbyssa Íslandsmeistaramót SR - EgilshöllÚrslit
25.3.2017Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiOpna Vestfjarðarm. SÍ - ÍsafirðiÚrslit
26.3.2017Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaðaOpna Vestfjarðarm. SÍ - ÍsafirðiÚrslit
1.4.2017Laugardagur10:00LoftskammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramót/Bikar SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
2.4.2017Sunnudagur10:00LoftriffillÍslandsmeistaramót/Bikar SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
8.4.2017Laugardagur10:00Gróf skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - Digranes
Úrslit
9.4.2017Sunnudagur10:00Sport skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
19.4.2017Miðvikudagur17:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillReykjavíkurmót-opiðSR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
26.4.2017Miðvikudagur17:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillVesturlandsmót-opið SKA+SV - Borgarnes
Úrslit
29.4.2017Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandi Íslandsmeistaramót/BikarSFK - Digranes
Úrslit
30.4.2017Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaða ÍslandsmeistaramótSR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
3.5.2017Miðvikudagur17:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillChristensenmótSR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
6.5.2017Laugardagur10:00Frjáls skammbyssa ÍslandsmeistaramótSR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
12.8.2017Laugardagur10:00300m liggjandiLandsmótSkyttur-Rangárv.
Úrslit
9.9.2017Laugardagur10:00300m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSK - Hafnir
Úrslit
16.9.2017Laugardagur10:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSKH - Húsavík
Úrslit

Haglabyssa

DagsVikudagurkl.SkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
29.-30.04.2017
Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Skeet/Nordískt TrapLandsmótSÍH - Iðavöllum
Úrslit
13.-14.05.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
27.-28.05.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA - Akranesi
Úrslit
10.-11.06.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSR - Álfsnesi
24.-25.06.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótMAV - BlönduósiÚrslit
1.-2.07.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00
Skeet/Nordískt TrapSÍH-OpenSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
8.-9.07.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetNLM-OpenSA - AkureyriÚrslit
22.-23.07.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS - ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
29.-30.07.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordískt TrapÍslandsmótSKA - AKranesiÚrslit
12.-13.08.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetÍslandsmótSFS - ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
19.-20.08.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetSR-OpenSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit
19.-20.08.2017Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetBikarmót STÍSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit