Kúlugreinar

DagsVikudagurkl.SkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
17.1.2015Laugardagur10:00Gróf skammbyssa LandsmótSFK - Digranes
Úrslit
18.1.2015Sunnudagur10:00Sport skammbyssa LandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
24.1.2015Laugardagur09:00LoftgreinarRIG-Reykjavíkurleikar SR - EgilshöllÚrslit
31.1.2015Laugardagur10:0060sk liggjandi LandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
11.2.2015Miðvikudagur17:00LoftgreinarReykjavíkurmót-opið SR - EgilshöllÚrslit
14.2.2015Laugardagur10:0060sk liggjandiLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
21.2.2015 Laugardagur10:00Frjáls skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
28.2.2015 Laugardagur10:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
1.3.2015 Sunnudagur10:00Gróf skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
7.3.2015Laugardagur10:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
21.3.2015Laugardagur10:00LoftgreinarLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
22.3.2015 Sunnudagur10:0060sk liggjandiLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
28.3.2015 Laugardagur10:00Sport skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramót SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
29.3.2015 Sunnudagur10:00Gróf skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramót SFK - Digranesi
Úrslit
18.4.2015Laugardagur10:00Stöðluð skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramót SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
19.4.2015 Sunnudagur10:00ÞríþrautÍslandsmeistaramót SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
25.4.2015 Laugardagur10:00LoftgreinarÍslandsmeistaramót/ bikarmótSR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
26.4.2015 Sunnudagur10:0060sk liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - Digranesi
Úrslit
6.5.2015 Miðvikudagur17:00LoftgreinarChristensenmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
15.5.2015 Laugardagur10:0060sk liggjandi LandsmótSR-ÁlfsnesÚrslit
20.5.2015 Miðvikudagur17:00Loftgreinar Vesturlandsmót-opið SK - Borganres
2.6.2015 Þriðjudagur09:00Loftriffill AR60Smáþjóðaleikar STÍ - Íþr.hús Hátúni
Úrslit
2.6.2015Þriðjudagur09:00Loftriffill AR60Smáþjóðaleikar STÍ - Íþr.hús Hátúni
Úrslit
3.6.2015Miðvikudagur09:00Loftskammbyssa AP60Smáþjóðaleikar STÍ - Íþr.hús Hátúni
Úrslit
3.6.2015Miðvikudagur09:00Loftskammbyssa AP60Smáþjóðaleikar STÍ - Íþr.hús Hátúni
Úrslit
4.6.2015Fimmtudagur09:0060sk liggjandi Smáþjóðaleikar STÍ - Álfsnes
Úrslit
26.7.2015Sunnudagur10:00300m liggjandi LandsmótSK - Hafnir
Úrslit
29.8.2015Laugardagur10:00300m liggjandi ÍslandsmeistaramótSK - Hafnir
Úrslit
17.10.2015Laugardagur10:00LoftgreinarLandsmót SFK - DigranesÚrslit
1.11.2015Sunnudagur10:0050m liggjandi Landsmót SFK - DigranesÚrslit
7.11.2015Laugardagur 10:00Stöðluð skammbyssa Landsmót SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
14.11.2015Laugardagur10:00LoftgreinarLandsmót SKA+SV - Borgarnes
Úrslit
22.11.2015Sunnudagur10:0050m liggjandi Landsmót SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
28.11.2015Laugardagur10:00Frjáls skammbyssa Landsmót SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit
5.12.2015 Laugardagur10:00Loftgreinar Kópavogsmót - Opið SFK - DigranesÚrslit
12.12.2015Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandi Landsmót SR - Egilshöll
Úrslit

Haglabyssa

DagsVikudagurkl.SkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
04.04.2015
Laugardag10:00SkeetPáskamót OpiðSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit
18.-19.04.2015
Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSÍH - Iðavöllum
Úrslit
18.-19.04.2015
Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordiskt trapLandsmótSÍH - Iðavöllum
Úrslit
02.-03.05.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit
16.05.2015Laugardag10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS - ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
30.05.2015Laugardag10:00SkeetKeflavík-Open SK - HöfnumÚrslit
04.-05.06.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetSmáþjóðaleikarSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit
13.-14.06.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA - AKranesiÚrslit
26.06.2015Laugardag10:00
SkeetUMFÍ 50+MAV - BlönduósiÚrslit
04.-05.07.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetSÍH-OpenSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
04.-05.07.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordisk-trap
SÍH-OpenSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
18.-19.07.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordisk-trap
LandsmótMAV - BlönduósiÚrslit
08.-09.08.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetÍslandsmót STÍSA - AkureyriÚrslit
08.-09.08.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordiskt trapÍslandsmót STÍSA - AkureyriÚrslit
29.-30.07.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetBikarmót STÍSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit
12.09.2015Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordisk-trap
SKYTTAN-kvennaMAV - BlönduósiÚrslit