Kúlugreinar

DagsVikudagurkl.SkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
9.1.2016Laugardagur10:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
10.1.2016Sunnudagur10:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
16.1.2016Laugardagur10:00Frjáls skammbyssa LandsmótSFK-DigranesÚrslit
23.1.2016Laugardagur10:00Loftgreinar RIG-ReykjavíkurleikarSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
13.2.2016Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandi LandsmótSFK-Digranes
Úrslit
14.2.2016 Sunnudagur10:00ÞríþrautLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
5.3.2016Laugardagur10:00LoftgreinarLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
12.3.2016Laugardagur10:00 Gróf skammbyssaLandsmótAkureyri
Úrslit
13.3.2016Sunnudagur10:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótAkureyri
Úrslit
20.3.2016Sunnudagur10:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSFK-DigranesÚrslit
2.4.2016 Laugardagur17:00LoftgreinarÍslandsmeistaram/BikarSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
9.4.2016Laugardagur10:00Gróf skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramót SFK-DigranesÚrslit
10.4.2016Sunnudagur10:00Sport skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramót SR - EgilshöllÚrslit
16.4.2016Laugardagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramót SR - EgilshöllÚrslit
20.4.2016Miðvikudagur17:00LoftgreinarVesturlandsmót-opið SKA+SV - Borgarnes
Úrslit
27.4.2016Miðvikudagur17:00LoftgreinarReykjavíkurmót-opið SR - EgilshöllÚrslit
30.4.2016Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSFK-DigranesÚrslit
1.5.2016Sunnudagur10:00ÞríþrautÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
4.5.2016 Miðvikudagur17:00LoftgreinarChristensenmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
8.5.2016Sunnudagur10:00FríbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR-Álfsnes/Egilsh.Úrslit
13.8.2016Laugardagur10:00300m liggjandiLandsmótSkyttur-Rangárv.Úrslit
27.8.2016Laugardagur10:00300m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSK - Hafnir
Úrslit
17-18.9.2016Laugardagur og sunudagur10:00BenchRest VFS 100 200ÍslandsmeistaramótSH-Húsavík
Úrslit
15.10.2016Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
22.10.2016Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSÍ - ÍsafirðiÚrslit
23.10.2016Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSÍ - ÍsafirðiÚrslit
5.11.2016 Laugardagur10:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
12.11.2016Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillLandsmótSKA+SV - BorgarnesÚrslit
4.12.2016 Sunnudagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillKópavogsmót - OpiðSFK - DigranesÚrslit
10.12.2016Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSR-EgilshöllÚrslit
11.12.2016Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSR-EgilshöllÚrslit

Haglagreinar

DagsVikudagurkl.SkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
23.-24.04.2016
Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSÍH - Iðavöllum
Úrslit
23.-24.04.2016
Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordískt TrapLandsmótSÍH - Iðavöllum
Úrslit
07.-08.05.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS - ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
28.-29.05.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit
11.-10.06.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS - ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
18.-19.06.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetNorðurlandsmótSKH - HúsavíkÚrslit
25.-26.06.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00
SkeetLandsmótMAV - BlönduósiÚrslit
02.-03.07.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordisk-trap
SÍH-OpenSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
02.-03.07.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetSÍH-OpenSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
16.-17.07.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
23.-24.07.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA - AKranesiÚrslit
06.-07.08.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordisk-trap
ÍslandsmótSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
13.-14.08.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetÍslandsmótSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
03.-04.09.2016Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetBikarmót STÍSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit