DagsVikudagurkl.SkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
06/01/2018Laugardagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
13/01/2018Laugardagur10:00Frjáls skammbyssaLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
20/01/2018Laugardagur09:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
03/02/2018Laugardagur08:00LoftskammbyssaRIG-ReykjavíkurleikarSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
Undankeppnin
03/02/2018Laugardagur11:00LoftriffillRIG-ReykjavíkurleikarSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
10/02/2018Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
11/02/2018Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaðaLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
17/02/2018Laugardagur10:00Sport skammbyssaLandsmótAkureyriÚrslit
18/02/2018Sunnudagur10:00Gróf skammbyssaLandsmótAkureyriÚrslit
24/02/2018Laugardagur10:00LoftskammbyssaLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
24/02/2018Laugardagur10:00LoftriffillLandsmótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
10/03/2018Laugardagur09:00Stöðluð skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
FrestaðFrestað10:00LoftgreinarOpið UnglingamótSK - KeflavíkFrestað til 2019
24/03/2018Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiOpna Vestfjarðarm.SÍ - ÍsafirðiÚrslit
25/03/2018Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaðaOpna Vestfjarðarm.SÍ - ÍsafirðiÚrslit
07/04/2018Laugardagur09:00LoftskammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramót/BikarSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
08/04/2018Sunnudagur10:00LoftriffillÍslandsmeistaramót/BikarSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
14/04/2018Laugardagur10:00Gróf skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSFK - DigranesÚrslit
15/04/2018Sunnudagur09:00Sport skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
21/04/2018Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillReykjavíkurmót-opiðSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
28/04/2018Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillVesturlandsmót-opiðSKV - BorgarnesÚrslit
05/05/2018Laugardagur10:0050m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramót/BikarSFK - DigranesÚrslit
06/05/2018Sunnudagur10:0050m þrístaðaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
12/05/2018Laugardagur10:00Loftskammbyssa/riffillChristensenmótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit AP60
Úrslit AR60
13/05/2018Sunnudagur10:00Frjáls skammbyssaÍslandsmeistaramótSR - EgilshöllÚrslit
28/07/2018Laugardagur10:00300m liggjandiÍslandsmeistaramótSK - Hafnir Úrslit
11/08/2018Laugardagur10:00300m liggjandiLandsmótSkyttur-Rangárv. Úrslit
08/09/2018Laugardagur10:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSR - ÁlfsnesÚrslit
09/09/2018Sunnudagur10:00Bench Rest VFSÍslandsmeistaramótSR - ÁlfsnesÚrslit
 
DagsVikudagurklSkotgreinMótsheitiMótshaldariHlekkur
12.-13.05.2018Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
12.-13.05.2018Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00Nordískt TrapLandsmótSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
02.06.2018Laugardag10:00SkeetLandsmótMAV - BlönduósiÚrslit
09.-10.06.2018Laugardag10:00Compak SportingÍslandsmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
23.-24.06.2018Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSFS - ÞorlákshöfnÚrslit
30.06-1.7.2018Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetSÍH-OpenSÍH - IðavöllumÚrslit
07.-08.07.2018Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSA - AkureyriÚrslit
21.-22.07.2018Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetLandsmótSKA - AkranesiÚrslit
28.-29.07.2018 Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetNLM-OpenMAV - BlönduósiÚrslit
18.-19.08.2018Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetÍslandsmótSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit
25.08.2017Laugardag10:00Nordískt TrapÍslandsmótSKA - AkranesiÚrslit
1.-2.09.2018Laugardag/Sunnudag10:00SkeetSR-Open/BikarmótSR - ÁlfsnesiÚrslit